Master Lock 488 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Large For 240V - 550V

Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Cover, Large for 240V - 550V MLKS488

Used Offers from

Master Lock 488 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Large For 240V - 550V

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.83
Free Delivery

Master Lock Rotating Large Electrical Plug Lockout, 240 and 550 Volt Plugs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Rotating Large Electrical Plug Lockout, 240 and 550 Volt Plugs

In stock
£19.63
Free Delivery

Master Lock Rotating Large Electrical Plug Lockout, 240 and 550 Volt Plugs

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Master Lock 488 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Large For 240V - 550V Mlks488

1-3 working days
£22.04
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Large For 240V - 550V in Red Master Lock Red

3-5 working days
£22.72

Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Cover, Large for 240V - 550V MLKS488

1-2 days
£22.97
Free Delivery

Master Lock Rotating Large Electrical Plug Lockout, 240 and 550 Volt Plugs

In stock
£23.56
Free Delivery

Master Lock Rotating Large Electrical Plug Lockout, 240 and 550 Volt Plugs

£27.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Master Lock S806 Four Padlock Lockout Hasp With Adjustable Cable 1.8M
£19.50
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Standard Hasp 25mm Steel Red MLKS420
£5.57
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Hasp 420 - For 6 Safety Padlocks - Electrical Lockout
£9.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock 410RED Lockout Padlock - 38Mm Body & 6Mm Hardened Steel Shackle
£13.34
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S7C5RED Lockout Padlock with Flexible Braided Steel Cable Shackle
£9.26
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock 488 Lockout Electrical Plug Cover Large For 240V - 550V

Cheapest offer

These Master Lock Lockout Electrical Plug Covers surround the electrical plug and prevent accidental reconnection. Rotating design enables installation in confined spaces. Zenex™ construction withstands chemicals and extreme temperatures ranging from -57°C to +177°C Complete with high-visibility safety label: DANGER - DO NOT REMOVE. Padlock is not supplied.This large Lockout Electrical Plug Cover is suitable for 240 to 550 volt electrical plugs.PTDMLKS488
£15.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com