Master Lock 428 Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive

Master Lock Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive MLKS428

Used Offers from

Master Lock 428 Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.03
Free Delivery

Master Lock 428 Lockout Hasp for 6 Safety Padlocks for Electrical Lockout

In stock
£8.30
Free Delivery

Master Lock 428 Lockout Hasp for 6 Safety Padlocks for Electrical Lockout

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.56
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive MLKS428

1-2 days
£9.48
Free Delivery

Master Lock 428 Lockout Hasp for 6 Safety Padlocks for Electrical Lockout

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Master Lock Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive in Red Master Lock Red

3-5 working days
£9.56

Master Lock 428 Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive Mlks428

1-3 working days
£9.61
Delivery from £6.00

Master Lock 428 Lockout Hasp for 6 Safety Padlocks for Electrical Lockout

£11.83
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Master Lock S806 Four Padlock Lockout Hasp With Adjustable Cable 1.8M
£19.50
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Standard Hasp 25mm Steel Red MLKS420
£5.57
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Hasp 420 - For 6 Safety Padlocks - Electrical Lockout
£9.58
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Master Lock 410RED Lockout Padlock - 38Mm Body & 6Mm Hardened Steel Shackle
£13.34
Compare 23 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock S7C5RED Lockout Padlock with Flexible Braided Steel Cable Shackle
£9.26
Compare 24 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock 428 Lockout Nylon Hasp - Non Conductive

Cheapest offer

Masterlock’s range of electrical Lockout hasps are practical flexible and hard wearing and used when multiple numbers of workers are operating in the area. They can be used in a variety of locations for a broad range of lockout tasks. This non-conductive Lockout Nylon Hasp enables lock-out by multiple workers (up to 6 padlocks) to keep the equipment inoperative while repairs or adjustments are made.The nylon body and jaw are non-conductive and the hasp provides dielectric protection. It is non-sparking and ideal for electrical applications. Max shackle diameter: 6.35mm. Dimensions: 41mm x 174mm.PTDMLKS428
£5.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com