Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

Master Lock Lockout Pin-in External Access Circuit Breaker MLKS2392

Used Offers from

Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Master Lock S2392 Lockout Pin-In External Access Circuit Breaker

3-5 working days
£6.32
Free Delivery

Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.75
Delivery from £4.49

Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

In stock
£10.71
Delivery from £2.59

MasterLock Lockout Pin-In Circuit Breaker

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

MasterLock Lockout Pin-In Circuit Breaker

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Master Lock S806 Four Padlock Lockout Hasp With Adjustable Cable 1.8M
£19.50
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Standard Hasp 25mm Steel Red MLKS420
£5.57
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Lockout Hasp 420 - For 6 Safety Padlocks - Electrical Lockout
£9.58
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Master Lock S31RED Lockout Padlock - 35Mm Body & 4.76Mm Stainless Steel Shackle
£13.34
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Master Lock Miniature circuit breaker lockout, pin-in toggles

Cheapest offer

Locks out many miniature ISO/DIN circuit breakers throughout the world Fits breakers with lockout holes on the outside of the switch Fits openings up to 13mm between lockout holes Works with all Master Lock and American Lock safety padlocks and lockout hasps
£5.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk