Masterplug SmartEnergy Puredry 3-in-1 Dehumidifier 185W 12L - White - Wilko

Masterplug 3 in 1 Smart Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and Ioniser, 12L, Wi-Fi App Control, Auto Defrost, Timer, Quiet Operation, Energy Saving, 4 Modes, SmartEnergy, White, 185W, DHU12W185UK

Masterplug SmartEnergy Puredry 3-in-1 Dehumidifier 185W 12L - White - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Masterplug 3 in 1 Smart Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and Ioniser, 12L, Wi-Fi App Control, Auto Defrost, Timer, Quiet Operation, Energy Saving, 4 Modes, SmartEnergy, White, 185W, DHU12W185UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Masterplug Smartenergy 3 In 1 12L Dehumidifier, Air Purifier & Ioniser

1-3 working days
£160.00
Free Delivery

Masterplug Masterplug SmartEnergy 3 in 1 12L Dehumidifier N/A White

3-7 working days
£160.00
Delivery from £9.99

Masterplug SmartEnergy 3 in 1 12L Dehumidifier, Air Purifier & Ioniser in White Masterplug White

3-5 working days
£160.00

Similar products

Masterplug ARCDKG-MP Single Socket RCD Safety Adaptor, 112 x 72.3 x 50.5 mm, Black (Pack of 3)
£29.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3G 13A Fused Sw Mskt Adaptor MSWG3-MP
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Masterplug SmartEnergy Puredry 3-in-1 Dehumidifier 185W 12L - White - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Experience fresh air and optimal comfort every day as this Masterplug SmartEnergy Puredry 3-in-1 Dehumidifier 185W 12L tackles moisture, purifies your space and revitalises your environment with negative ions, all while letting you effortlessly customise settings through intuitive controls. Enjoy tailored modes, high-performance filtration and convenient app-based monitoring for a healthier home that's easy to manage and suited to your needs all year round.
£159.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)