Masters of the Universe Masterverse 7-Inch Action Figure - Eternia Mekaneck

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Masters of the Universe Masterverse 7-Inch Action Figure - Eternia Mekaneck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Masters Of The Universe New Eternia With Mekaneck Accessories Figure Multicolor Kids

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Mattel - Masters of the Universe Masterverse New Eternia Mekaneck Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Masters of The Universe New Eternia Masterverse - Mekaneck Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Assembly required No

Technical details

Compliance certificates CE

Weight & dimensions

Width 82.6 mm
Weight 340 g
Height 177.8 mm
Depth 38.1 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning No point-of-sale warning applicable
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months, Small parts. Choking hazard

Features

Country of origin Vietnam
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Multicolour
Movable parts Yes
Languages support Multi
Character Mekaneck
Genre Action/Adventure
On basis of Cartoon
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 6 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Material Plastic
Product type Toy figure

Packaging content

Packaging content Includes 1 Masters of the Universe Masterverse New Eternia Mekaneck figure with removable head, 1 removable chest armor, 5 swappable neck extenders, 1 extra swappable pair of hands and 1 mace club accessory. Colours and decorations may vary.
Number of toy figures 1 pc(s)
Accessories included in set Weapon
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package weight 250 g
Package height 266.7 mm
Package depth 69.9 mm
Package width 177.8 mm
Package type Window box

Product information

At a glance

• 30 articulation points: Create dynamic poses easily.
• Unique design: Eye-catching features and vibrant colors.
• Interchangeable accessories: Personalize your figure effortlessly.

Similar products

Monster High SKULLTIMATE SECRETS CLAWDEEN WOLF Doll
£13.01
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.80
Masters Of The Universe Castle Grayskull Playset Multicolor Kids
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Monster High Monster Mysteries Draculaura Doll with Dress Up Closet BRAND NEW
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Masters Of The Universe Origins Panthor Action Skeletors Purple Kids
£10.49
Compare 18 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Detroit Symphony Orchestra - Ellington & The Modern Masters
£85.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
Masters of the Universe Masterverse 7-Inch Action Figure - Eternia Mekaneck

Cheapest offer

Looking for an awesome addition to your Masters of the Universe collection that won't break the bank? This 7-inch Mekaneck action figure from the Masterverse series is packed with brilliant features your kids will love! The figure comes with 5 different neck extenders that bring the classic character to life in a whole new way. Perfect for creative play, this New Eternia figure includes a battle mace, swappable hands, and a clip-on shield - everything needed for epic adventures! The modern styling blends perfectly with the classic Masters of the Universe look we all know and love, making it ideal for both playtime and display. Whether you're collecting the Revelation or Revolution storylines, this Mekaneck figure fits right in. It's a fantastic value addition that delivers hours of imaginative play and looks brilliant on display too! View the rest of the range here: Masters of the UniverseHYC51
£12.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)