Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£92.83
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£92.83
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan Reinforced Rim Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 5.5L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

In stock
£96.50
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

In stock
£96.99
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 28cm

In stock
£123.94
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan 280mm - K780

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Casserole Pan 32cm
£126.58
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm

Cheapest offer

80(H) x 280(Ø)mm. Stainless Steel. Silver. Reinforced lip provides added strength. Unbreakable welded handles with stay-cool & water-tight design. Suitable for all heat sources, including induction. Dishwasher-safe for easy cleaning.
£92.83
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk