Matrix Fishing Ethos 2 Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Matrix Fishing Ethos 2 Rod Holdall

Used Offers from

Matrix Fishing Ethos 2 Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£83.99
Delivery from £276.99

Cane tote bag Matrix Ethos 2 Gris TU

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£99.35
Delivery from £16.99

Matrix Ethos 2 Rod Holdall GLU143

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£113.29
113290.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrw Waggler Carpfishing Rod Green 3.30 m / 30g g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrc Bomb Feeder Rod Black 2.70 m / 30 g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrs Light Feeder Rod Silver 3.50 m / 35 g
Delivery from £13.99
Matrix Ethos XRC Feeder Rod - 9ft 2.70m 40g 2.4mm
Delivery from £3.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos Xrd Feeder Rod Black 4.00 m / 130 g
Delivery from £4.99
Matrix Fishing Ethos 2 Rod Holdall Black 195 cm

Cheapest offer

MATRIX FISHING Ethos 2 Rod Holdall: Superior Protection & ConvenienceElevate your angling experience with the MATRIX FISHING Ethos 2 Rod Holdall, the definitive solution for transporting your valuable rods with complete peace of mind. Designed specifically for the modern angler who demands both protection and efficiency, this holdall allows you to arrive at your peg organised, prepared, and ready to fish. Stop wasting precious time assembling your gear on the bank, with the Ethos 2 Rod Holdall, your essential setups are always ready for action.The cornerstone of the Ethos design is its unparalleled protection. Your rods are shielded by a rigid PE Board outer case, a formidable barrier that safeguards against the inevitable bumps, knocks, and impacts that occur during transit. Whether in the back of your vehicle or on a barrow navigating rough terrain, this tough exterior ensures your expensive rods and reels arrive in the same pristine condition they left in. This robust construction p
£83.99
4 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)