MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 27.5", Rear Wheel

Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5´´ Boost 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm Black

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 27.5", Rear Wheel

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.68
Delivery from £9.99

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 27.5", Rear Wheel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Boost 27.5" Rear Wheel

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle E-Access XR27 27.5 6-Bolt Boost Disc Wheel Black - Boost-HG-Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery
MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 27.5", Rear Wheel

Cheapest offer

E-Bike Specific Design - Built to handle extra torque and weight for mountain and urban electric bikes Wide 27mm Internal Rim Width - Supports tires from 35 mm to 64 mm for superior grip and comfort Tubeless Ready System - Compatible with UST Tubeless and Tubetype setups for easy installation and reduced punctures Pinch Flat Protection Sidewall - 20% less punctures with PFP an e-bike specific innovation to significantly reduce the risk of tyre cuts and pinch flat punctures Boost Thru-Axle - Front: 15x110mm | Rear: 12x148mm
£105.68
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk