Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5 isc Qr Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 9 x 135 mm Black

Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5´´ Cl Disc Qr Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 9 x 135 mm Black

Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5 isc Qr Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 9 x 135 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
30 working day(s)
£82.49
Delivery from £13.99

Mavic E-Access XR27 C-Lock 27.5" Rear Wheel

3 to 5 days
£108.00
Free Delivery

MAVIC E-Access XR27 Centre-Lock Disc Brake, Quick Release Wheel, Black, 27.5", Rear Wheel

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle Cycle E-Access XR27 27.5 Centre Lock QR Disc Wheel Black - HG-Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery
Mavic E-access Xr27 27.5 isc Qr Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 135 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 9 x 135 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Affordable, reliable and durable, the E-ACCESS XR27 is the wheel that benefits from Mavic´s expertise to meet the needs of both mountain and urban e-bikes.Features:Pinch Flat Protection sidewall (minimizes the risk of tire cuts and punctures):- 20% less risk of puncture with PFP. An e-bike specific innovation to significantly reduce the risk of tire cuts and punctures.Meets the unique demands of E-Bikes:- Get access to all the mavic know-how, with this reliable and versatile wheel that will accompany you on all your E-Bike outings.Durable:- With its sealed bearings and highly resistant aluminium rims, this wheel will last for all your cycling adventures.Specifications:Rims:- Tire: Tubetype or UST Tubeless Ready with Mavic Tubeless Tape- Material: S6000 Aluminum- Joint: Pinned- Braking: Disc- Drilling: Traditional (rear 32 holes)- Internal width: 27mm- ETRTO size: 584x27TC- Weight Rear: 1360 gramsSpokes:- Shape: Bent radius, round (rear)- Material: Steel- Lacing: Crossed 2 (rear) - Nipp
£82.49
30 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.