Mavic E-access Xr27 29´´ Boost 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
33 working day(s)
£81.99
Delivery from £13.99

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 29", Rear Wheel

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.68
Delivery from £9.99

MAVIC E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Disc Brake, Boost Axle Wheel, Black, 29", Rear Wheel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic E-Access XR27 6-Bolt Boost 29" Rear Wheel

3 to 5 days
£125.00
Free Delivery

Mavic Bicycle E-Access XR27 29 6-Bolt Boost Disc Wheel Black - Boost-HG-Rear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery
Mavic E-access Xr27 29´´ Boost 6b Disc Tubeless Mtb Rear Wheel Silver 12 x 148 mm / Shimano/Sram HG 12 x 148 mm Black

Cheapest offer

MAVIC E-Access XR27 29´´ Boost 6B Disc Tubeless MTB rear wheelUnlock the full potential of your electric mountain bike with the MAVIC E-Access XR27 29´´ Boost 6B Disc Tubeless MTB rear wheel. Specifically engineered to meet the demanding conditions of modern MTB Cycling, this rear wheel is the perfect choice for riders seeking robust performance, enhanced durability, and the reliability that comes with the Mavic name. Designed from the ground up for E-bikes, it capably handles the increased torque and weight, giving you the confidence to tackle challenging trails and long climbs without hesitation.Experience a new level of control and traction thanks to the modern, wide rim profile. With a 27mm internal width, this wheel provides superior support for wider MTB tires, creating a more stable contact patch with the ground. This translates directly to improved grip in corners, better braking power, and a more comfortable, forgiving ride over rocks and roots. The wheel is fully Tubeless rea
£81.99
33 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)