Maxxis Aggressor Dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 TR / DD

Maxxis Aggressor Tyre 29 x 2.5 WT TR DD Folding DoubleDown 2120TPI Tubeless MTB

Maxxis Aggressor Dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 TR / DD

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/DD Tyre - 29 inch (2

1-3 working days
£66.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Comp Double Down Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Comp Double Down Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.5

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£73.79
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£79.62
Delivery from £9.99

Maxxis Aggressor DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor 29 x 2.30 120 TPI Folding Dual CompoundDouble Down Tubeless Tyr

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.55
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aggressor DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.50

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.29
Delivery from £14.34
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Aggressor Dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 TR / DD

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Aggressor DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB TyreDominate every section of the trail with the MAXXIS Aggressor DD/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.50 MTB Tyre, the ultimate choice for aggressive mountain bike riders seeking unparalleled performance and reliability. Engineered to excel on high-speed, modern trails, this tyre inspires confidence when pushing your limits, whether you´re racing the clock or charging through demanding all-mountain terrain. Its advanced knob shaping creates a multitude of extra gripping edges for tenacious traction, while the heavily reinforced side knobs deliver unflinching stability and support when cornering at speed. The Aggressor is a masterfully versatile all-around trail tire, proving its prowess on everything from loose cross country race courses to heavy-duty enduro and all-mountain riding.Built for riders who demand both speed and security, the Aggressor integrates MAXXIS´s top-tier technologies. The formidable DoubleDown (DD) construction f
£55.49
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Aggressor Dd/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.50
Delivery from £7.99
Maxxis Aggressor Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 26 x 2.30-Inch
Free Delivery
AGGRESSOR MOUNTAIN 29x2.50 WT 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR, Black
£29.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Aggressor 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/DD Tyre - 29 inch (2
£61.50
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery