Maxxis Aspen Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.25-Inch

Maxxis Aspen Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

Maxxis Aspen Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.25-Inch

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

1 working day(s)
£32.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Aspen EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.25 foldable cover

Delivery in 4 days
£35.41
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Aspen Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre - 29 inch (29

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maxxis Aspen Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.25-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.21
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen 29 x 2.25 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.80
Free Delivery

Maxxis Aspen Tyre

3-7 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Aspen Folding EXO TR Tyre 29x2.25 Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Maxxis Aspen Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Aspen Exo Tr 120 Tpi Maxxspeed Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Aspen Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Free Delivery
Maxxis Aspen 170 TPI MaxxSpeed EXO Folding Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4 Inch
£50.99
Compare 6 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Aspen Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 29 x 2.25-Inch

Cheapest offer

Ideal Product Race inspired low profile design Long-lasting product
£31.99
amazon.co.uk