Maxxis Assegai Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+/Tubeless Ready WT 29" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.50 29´´ x 2.50 Black

7 working day(s)
£53.49
Delivery from £5.49

Maxxis Assegai Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£59.79
Delivery from £14.18

Maxxis Assegai Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.50 Wide Trail / 3C MaxxTerra/EXO+ / Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£78.74
Free Delivery

Maxxis Assegai Tire 29x2.5 Folding Tubeless Black 3C Maxx Terra EXO+ Wide

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.34
Delivery from £28.57
Maxxis Assegai Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO+/Tubeless Ready WT 29" MTB Tyre Black

Cheapest offer

What do you get when you combine attributes from legendary Maxxis treads like the Minion DHR II, High Roller, and Shorty? You get the Assegai, the new signature tire from the mind of Greg Minnaar! The tall knobs punch through dust and loam to find traction, but also offer support and confidence on wet roots and rocks.SpecificationConditions: Loose Over Hard, Loose, Medium, WetCornering Control: 1 2 3 4Rolling Efficiency: 1 2 3 4Compound: MaxxTerra TechnologyBreaker: EXO+ Puncture ProtectionMax PSI: 50Bead Type: FoldingTubeless TyreTPI: 60Weight: 1115gSize: 29" x 2.50" WT
£38.99
2 to 3 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Assegai WT 3CT EXO Tubeless Ready Tire - 29x2.50
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Assegai 3ct/exo+/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Free Delivery
Maxxis Assegai Tubeless 29´´ X 2.50 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.50
£55.99
Compare 13 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery