Maxxis Crossmark Ii 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Foldable

Maxxis Crossmark Ii 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25

Maxxis Crossmark Ii 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Foldable

Cheapest Total Price
7 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis CrossMark II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.25 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.04
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II

£40.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis CrossMark II

£40.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI 29´´ X 2.25 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.25

In stock
£40.99
Delivery from £13.80

Maxxis Crossmark II 60 TPI Dual Compound - Folding Tyre - 29 Inch (29

1-3 working days
£42.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI 29´´ X 2.25 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.94
Free Delivery

Maxxis Bike Crossmark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Tyre Black 29X2.25 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Maxxis Crossmark Ii 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Foldable

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS CrossMark II 60 TPI 29´´ x 2.25 MTB TyreUnleash the next evolution of cross-country speed and control with the MAXXIS CrossMark II 29´´ x 2.25 MTB tyre. Building on the legacy of its iconic predecessor, this tyre is meticulously engineered for the modern mountain bike rider who demands speed without sacrificing grip. Whether you´re competing in an XC race, tackling a marathon event, or simply enjoying a fast-paced day on your local trails, the CrossMark II is your ticket to riding faster and with more confidence everywhere.The CrossMark II improves on the speed of its predecessor while improving grip in intermediate conditions. The legendary center ridge still flies on hardpack, and the updated tread pattern provides better braking and cornering over a wide range of trail conditions. A great choice if you want to go fast everywhere. This folding clincher tyre is the perfect upgrade for any MTB cycling enthusiast looking to elevate their performance. Key Benefits and DesignDesign
£28.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 29 "Tubeless Ready Folding MTX Tyre Black - 29x2.10
Delivery from £8.99
MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 26 "Tubeless Ready Folding Black Cover - 26x2.25
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Crossmark II Hard Tyre Black - 27.5x2.10
Delivery from £6.99