MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 27.5" Tubeless Ready Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.10

Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.10

MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 27.5" Tubeless Ready Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.10

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£29.36
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

£45.19
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.32
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Crossmark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR Tyre (27.5 x 2

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.24
Free Delivery

Maxxis Cross Mark II Folding Dual Compound Exo/tr Tyre - Black, 27.5 x 2.10-Inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.91
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 27.5 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 27.5X2.1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 29 "Tubeless Ready Folding MTX Tyre Black - 29x2.25
Delivery from £8.99
MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 26 "Tubeless Ready Folding Black Cover - 26x2.25
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Crossmark II Hard Tyre Black - 27.5x2.10
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £6.99
MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 27.5" Tubeless Ready Foldable Tyre Black - 27.5x2.10

Cheapest offer

The new Crossmark II 27.5 "is the evolution of some of the most famous covers of Maxxis, the Crossmark and the Larsen TT.This model improves on its predecessor in grip and traction thanks to the new more aggressive central tacking. side blocks are higher to improve the grip curve, without a doubt, it is a cover that provides security and control at all times, being the most versatile of the range, offering exceptional performance in all types of terrain and use in competition. Cover completely prepared for use without a camera (Tubeless Ready). Features: - Use: XC - Cross Country - Color: Black - Size 27.5X2.10, 27.5 X 2.25 - ETRTO: 54-584, 57-584 - Type: Tubeless Ready (TR) - Aro: Flexible - CFI: 60 - Pressure: 60 PSI - Weight: 665g, 735g Technology - EXO Protection, the sides of the tire are more resistant to cuts and abrasion.
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.