Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10 29´´ x 2.10 Black

Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 29 "Tubeless Ready Folding MTX Tyre Black - 29x2.10

Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10 29´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis CrossMark II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.32
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.11
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10

£46.54
Free Delivery

Maxxis Crossmark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound Exo/TR Tyre - 29 inch

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 29 x 2.10 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound ExO / TR tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.1

£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre Blk 29X2.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis CrossMark II EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.10

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£60.99
Delivery from £13.83
Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.10 29´´ x 2.10 Black

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS CrossMark II EXO/TR 29x2.10 MTB TyreThe MAXXIS CrossMark II improves on the speed of its predecessor while improving grip in intermediate conditions. The legendary center ridge still flies on hardpack, and the updated tread pattern provides better braking and cornering over a wide range of trail conditions. A great choice if you want to go fast everywhere.Building on the legacy of one of the most successful cross-country race tires, the MAXXIS CrossMark II is engineered for the modern MTB cycling enthusiast who demands velocity without sacrificing an ounce of control. This 29´´ tire is the ultimate evolution, offering a significant performance boost and refined handling for a wide variety of trail surfaces. Its intelligent design provides a tangible advantage, whether you´re climbing steep grades, flying across flat hardpack, or carving through loose-over-hard corners. The tire inspires confidence with its predictable behavior, allowing you to push your limits and ride faster wi
£32.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Maxxis Crossmark Ii 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Crossmark Ii Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.10 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.10
Delivery from £6.99
MTX Maxxis Crossmark II EXO 26 "Tubeless Ready Folding Black Cover - 26x2.25
Delivery from £6.99