Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis DTH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis DTH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Delivery from £2.99

Maxxis DTH 120 TPI Dual Compound Silkworm Tyre (20 x 1 3/8 inch) Size:

1-3 working days
£22.95
Delivery from £2.95

Maxxis DTH 20 x 1 3/8 120 TPI Wire Dual Compound Silkworm tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/3/8

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/3/8

In stock
£28.69
Free Delivery

Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/3/8

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £7.99

Maxxis DTH Silkworm Lightweight BMX Race Tyres - Black, Size 20 x 1/3/8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.46
Delivery from £9.29
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.10 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.10
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis DTH Silkworm BMX Tyre
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 24´´ X 1.75 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 24´´ x 1.75
Delivery from £13.48
Maxxis DTH Silkworm BMX Tyre
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Maxxis DTH 120 TPI EXO - Folding Tyre - Black (20 x 1.75 inch) Size: 2
Delivery from £2.95
Maxxis Dth Silkworm 120 Tpi 20´´ X 1.375 Rigid Urban Tyre Black 20´´ x 1.375

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS DTH Silkworm 20´´ Rigid Tyre: Ultimate Speed for BMX and Urban AssaultUnleash explosive speed and dominate the track or the street with the MAXXIS DTH Silkworm 120 TPI 20´´ x 1.375 rigid urban tyre. Engineered for victory from the very first pedal stroke, the DTH (Drop The Hammer) is the definitive choice for riders who demand rapid acceleration, uncompromising grip, and race-proven durability. Originally designed to conquer the world´s most demanding BMX tracks, its high-performance characteristics make it an exceptional upgrade for fast-paced Urban Cycling, folding bikes, and recumbents.Experience the advantage of a pro-level design. The DTH features a lightweight, high-volume 120 TPI casing that minimizes rolling resistance and allows you to get up to speed faster than the competition. This supple construction provides a smooth, responsive ride, absorbing road imperfections for better control and comfort whether you´re sprinting out of the gate or navigating city streets.At t
£19.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)