Maxxis Forekaster Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.60
Maxxis Forekaster - Dual Compound - 29, 27.5 - EXO - E25 Rating, Tubeless | Optimal for Modern, Mid-Travel Trail Bikes and Ebikes, Size 29x2.6-3CS/EXO
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.46
Free Delivery
Maxxis Forekaster 3C MaxxTerra EXO+ Tubeless MTB Mountain Bike Tire 29 x 2.6
Will usually delivered within 7 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.93
Delivery from £80.57
1 Variants from £38.99
Maxxis Forekaster Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60 29´´ x 2.60 Black
Similar products
Maxxis Forekaster Wt 60 Tpi Exo Tubeless 29 X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Silver 29 x 2.60
Maxxis Forekaster 60 Tpi 3ct/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis Forekaster Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Maxxis Forekaster Mountain 60 Tpi 3ct/exo+ Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Maxxis Forekaster 60 Tpi 3ct/exo+ Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.40 27.5´´ x 2.40 Black