Maxxis Ikon Exo 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Used Offers from

Maxxis Ikon Exo 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

IKON MOUNTAIN 27.5X2.20 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR/TANWALL, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.13
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI Dual Compound TR / - Folding Tyre - Tanwall - 27.5

1-3 working days
£48.95
Free Delivery

IKON MOUNTAIN 27.5X2.20 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR/TANWALL, Black

In stock
£49.71
Delivery from £0.49

IKON MOUNTAIN 27.5X2.20 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR/TANWALL, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.21
Free Delivery

IKON MOUNTAIN 27.5X2.20 60 TPI FOLDABLE EXO/TR/TANWALL, Black

£51.40
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 27.5" x 2.20" 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR / Tanwall Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/Skinwall EXO Tyre - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound TR/Skinwall EXO Tyre - 27.5 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Ikon Exo 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60
Free Delivery
Maxxis Ikon 120 TPI 3C Maxxspeed EXO Folding Tubeless Tyre 29 x 2.4 i
£55.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.35
£36.49
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Exo 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 27.5´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Ikon Exo 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.20 MTB TyreUnleash your full potential on the cross-country course with the MAXXIS Ikon Exo 60 TPI Tubeless 27.5´´ x 2.20 MTB Tyre, the benchmark for lightweight racing performance. Designed for the true competitor, the Ikon is an iconic and exceptionally versatile XC tread that provides exemplary performance across all riding conditions, from dry, hardpacked trails to moderately loose terrain. If you are a racer looking for a genuine, lightweight race tire that can deliver podium-winning speed and reliability, the Ikon is your ultimate choice.This tyre is engineered to be fast. The tread design is meticulously crafted to offer incredibly low rolling resistance, allowing you to maintain speed and conserve energy on climbs and long flats. At the same time, the spacing and shape of the knobs provide predictable braking and confident cornering traction when you need it most. The high-volume casing further enhances its capabilities, delivering a p
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)