Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20 29´´ x 2.20 Black
Maxxis Ikon Exo TR 29x2.20 3C MaxxSpeed Folding Tire, Black
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Delivery from £29.71
Maxxis Ikon 29x2.20 MS EXO/TR, Black
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£59.18
Delivery from £9.59
5 Variants from £29.49
Maxxis Ikon EXO 3C Tubeless Ready Foldable MTB Tyre Black - 29x2.00
Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.20 Inch
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Ikon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20 27.5´´ x 2.20 Black
£29.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Similar products
Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60
Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 26´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 26´´ x 2.20 26´´ x 2.20 Black
Maxxis Rekon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.25 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.25 29´´ x 2.25 Black