Maxxis Rambler 120 Tpi Hypr X/exo Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Used Offers from

Maxxis Rambler 120 Tpi Hypr X/exo Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rambler 120 TPI HYPR-X Compound EXO Folding TR Tyre Black - 700

1-3 working days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Gravel Tyre 700x45 120 TPI Tubeless Ready Folding

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis TYRE MaxGRV Rambler 700x45 HYPRX

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.14
Free Delivery

Maxxis TYRE MaxGRV Rambler 700x45 HYPRX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.66
Free Delivery

Maxxis TYRE MaxGRV Rambler 700x45 HYPRX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.21
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rambler Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 40 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 40
£33.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Rambler 700 x 45C 120 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre Black,MA-3064
£49.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Receptor 120 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre (700 x 4
£38.99
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Rambler 120 Tpi Hypr X/exo Tubeless 700c X 45 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 45

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Rambler 120 TPI HYPR X/Exo Tubeless 700C x 45 Gravel TyreUnleash the ultimate in gravel performance with the MAXXIS Rambler 120 TPI HYPR X/Exo Tubeless tyre. Engineered as Maxxis´s first dedicated gravel tyre, the Rambler is meticulously designed for the rider who demands uncompromising speed, superior control, and steadfast durability across the most challenging mixed-terrain landscapes. This premium version combines Maxxis´s most advanced technologies to create a tyre that excels on everything from smooth hardpack and loose dirt to chunky gravel roads.The Rambler is your key to conquering long adventure rides and competitive gravel races with confidence. Its high-volume 45mm casing provides exceptional comfort and a larger contact patch, smoothing out rough surfaces and enhancing traction when conditions get loose. Experience a ride that is both incredibly fast and remarkably supple, allowing you to push your limits further and ride longer with less fatigue.Key Benefits:* Elit
£28.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)