Maxxis Rambler EXO Tanwall Folding Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x38

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rambler Exo/tr/tanwall 60 Tpi Tubeless 700c X 38 Gravel Tyre Black 700C x 38 700C x 38 Black / Brown

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rambler Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 700x38C Dual Compound/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Tan Wall

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.31
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR / Folding Tyre - Tanwall

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 38c 60 TPI Carbon Fibre Dual Compound EXO TR Tanwall

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Carbon Fibre Dual Compound Exo/TR/Skinwall Tyre-700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 60 TPI Carbon Fibre Dual Compound Exo/TR/Skinwall Tyre-700 X 40C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler 700 x 38c 60 TPI Carbon Fibre Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tanwall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rambler Tire - 700x38 Dark Tanwall Fold/60 DC/EXO/TR/DTW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.06
Delivery from £42.88
Maxxis Rambler EXO Tanwall Folding Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x38

Cheapest offer

The Maxxis Rambler EXO Tanwall folding Tubeless Ready tyre is the first Maxxis specific model for Gravel. Perfectly suited for cyclocross or hybrid bikes. Its large volume provides comfort, while the tread provides speed and control. Closely spaced central lugs on the ramp ensure efficient rolling; the lateral lugs, spaced farther apart, guarantee optimum grip in curves.Features:- Use: Gravel- Measurements: 700x40,700x38- TPI: 60- ETRTO: 50-622- Weight: 597 gTechnology:- EXO: An extremely cut and abrasion resistant material that is added to the sidewalls of selected mountain tyres. This very dense fabric is also lightweight and very flexible, ensuring that the tyre's performance is not compromised.
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Maxxis Rambler 650X47B EXO Tanwall Tubeless Ready Tyre
£28.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rambler EXO Tanwall Folding Tubeless Ready Tyre - 700x40
£28.75
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rambler 700x50 EXO Tubeless Ready Tire
£33.83
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rambler 700x50C Tanwall Tubeless Ready Tyre
£28.75
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99