Maxxis Rekon 120 Tpi 3ct/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£50.49
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI 3C Maxxterra (EXO/TR) - Folding Tyre - 29 X 2.6 I

1-3 working days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Tyre

3-7 days
£62.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Rekon Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.18
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon Bicycle Tyre with Folding Bead 29x2.60 MaxxTerra/EXO/Tubeless Ready, Black

In stock
£66.61
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO/TR)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.6

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra EXO Tubeless Tyre Black - 29 X 2.6

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Rekon Race 120 TPI Dual Compound (EXO/TR) - Folding Tyre (27.5
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
£32.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon 120 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.
£62.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.79
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 120 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
£32.82
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Race EXO-Protection Tubeless Ready 29x2.25 Foldable Tyre
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon 120 Tpi 3ct/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Rekon 120 TPI 3C/EXO Tubeless 29´´ x 2.60 MTB TyreUnleash the full potential of your trail bike with the MAXXIS Rekon 29´´ x 2.60, a high-performance MTB tyre engineered to dominate a wide spectrum of trail conditions. Inspired by the legendary Ikon, the Rekon takes aggressive cross-country and light-duty trail riding to the next level. It strikes the perfect balance between fast-rolling speed and confidence-inspiring control, making it the ideal choice for riders who demand versatility and performance from their equipment. Whether you´re powering up technical climbs, carving through fast singletrack, or navigating challenging descents, the Rekon is designed to elevate your ride.The tread design of the Rekon is a masterclass in functional engineering. Wide, ramped center knobs reduce rolling resistance on flat ground and hardpack, allowing you to maintain speed and conserve energy. When it´s time to slow down, these same knobs provide exceptional braking traction, giving you the
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)