Maxxis Rekon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Maxxis Rekon Tyre 29 x 2.4 WT EXO Folding Dual Compound 60TPI Tubeless Trail MTB

Maxxis Rekon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£35.49
Delivery from £4.99

Maxxis Rekon Tyre 29 x 2.4 WT EXO Folding Dual Compound 60TPI Tubeless Trail MTB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 29x2.40 WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound (EXO/TR) Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis 60TPI TR Rekon Trail Cross Country Tyre 29 x 2.4 Folding - Black (29x2.4)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.83
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 29x2.40 EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£42.33
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Rekon WT 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO/TR - Folding Tyre - Black - 2

1-3 working days
£46.95
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.4 Inch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Rekon 29x2.40 WT 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO Tubeless Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Rekon Race Exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Race 29x2.35 120 TPI EXO Tubeless Ready Tyre Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon 29x2.60 120 TPI Folding 3C MaxxTerra (EXO+/TR), Black
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Rekon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.60
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Rekon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate upgrade for your mountain bike with the MAXXIS Rekon EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.40 MTB Tyre. This high-performance tire is engineered for the modern rider who demands speed, control, and reliability on a wide variety of trails. Perfectly suited for the Wheels and tyres category, and a standout in the Tires subcategory, the Rekon is your ticket to a more confident ride.The Rekon is an aggressive trail tire inspired by the Ikon for intermediate and technical terrain. Its design philosophy is clear: provide maximum performance so you can push your limits. Wide knobs down the middle provide exceptional control under braking, allowing you to shed speed with precision right before a technical section. When it´s time to lean the bike over, the L-shaped side knobs assure unwavering support when carving loose turns, giving you the grip and feedback needed to hold your line. With confidence like this you can race more and scout less with the Rekon, transforming every M
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)