Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Pink Drip

Maybelline Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 02 Pink Drip 2.8 g

Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Pink Drip

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £2.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm (Various Shades) - Pink Drip

Cheapest Price
2 days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Pink Drip

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8G In Pink Drip pink drip

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£5.99

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Pink Drip

Unknown
£6.99
233.0 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Pink Drip

In stock
£7.03
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Pink Drip

Unknown
£7.07
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Pink Drip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.10
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Lifter Glaze Lip Oil Balm, Up to 24HR Hydration, Plumping for Fuller Lips, Hyaluronic Acid & Acerola Cherry Extract for Ultra-Comfortable Shine, Shade: Pink Drip

£7.10
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Pink Drip

Cheapest offer

Meet Maybelline's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm, a hydrating lip oil balm that delivers lips so smooth and glowy - they're glazed. Hydrating Formula. Formulated with hyaluronic acid, a hydrating oil blend, and acerola cherry extract, this hydrating lip balm is packed with moisturizing ingredients to smooth and hydrate lips for up to 24 hours. 10 Tinted Lip Balm Shades. This pigmented lip balm is available in 10 shades of sheer, buildable color, so you can experiment with your favorite colors while getting lip hydration and a glowy lip | Debenhams Women's Lifter Glaze Lip Balm 2.8g in Pink Drip
£5.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE