MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 20 Coy, Women Coy

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long-Lasting Liquid Lipstick 20 COY 4,2 ml

Used Offers from

MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 20 Coy, Women Coy

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 20 Coy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.57
22.79 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Superstay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish In Coy coy

Unknown
£9.59

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 20 Coy

£9.67
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 20 Coy

In stock
£9.85
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 20 Coy

£9.90
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick Shine Finish 47ml (Various Shades) - 20 Coy

2 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 20 Coy

£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 20 Coy

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink long-lasting liquid lipstick 45 CAPRICIOUS 4,2 ml
£7.25
17.26 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 30 Unrivaled (Pack of 2)
£12.58
14.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #25-red-hot
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 130 Extra (Pack of 2)
£15.98
19.02 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #130-extra 4,2 ml
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 20 Coy, Women Coy

Cheapest offer

Meet SuperStay from Maybelline - Vinyl Ink Liquid Lipstick for no budge vinyl colour that wears for up to 16 hours. This long-wear lipstick's Colour Lock formula defies smudging and transfer and provides an instant shine finish. The unique vegan formula is enriched with Vitamin E and aloe, giving a comforting feel. Available in 10 stunning vinyl shades. For a world without animal testing. Maybelline do not test on animals. Instead, they practice effective, alternative testing methods to ensure product safety. Depth: 22.1 MM Height: 96 MM Width: 22.1 MM
£8.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk