Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 110 Awestruck

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long-Lasting Liquid Lipstick 110 AWESTRUCK 4,2 ml

Used Offers from

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 110 Awestruck

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.66
15.86 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £2.99

MAYBELLINE SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, 110 Awestruck, Women Awestruck

Unknown
£8.00
Delivery from £3.99

Debenhams Superstay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish In 110 Awestruck 110 awestruck

Unknown
£9.59

Maybelline Women's SuperStay Vinyl Ink Long Lasting Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish in 110 Awestruck Maybelline 110 Awestruck

3-5 working days
£9.59

Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 110 Awestruck

2-3 days
£10.58
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 110 Awestruck

In stock
£11.70
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 110 Awestruck

£14.45
Delivery from £4.49

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lipstick 110 Awestruck

6-9 days
£18.06
Free Delivery

Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 110 Awestruck

£18.94
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maybelline SuperStay Vinyl Ink long-lasting liquid lipstick 45 CAPRICIOUS 4,2 ml
£7.25
17.26 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 30 Unrivaled (Pack of 2)
£12.58
14.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #25-red-hot
£5.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Maybelline New York Lip Colour, Smudge-free, Long Lasting up to 16h, Liquid Lipstick, Shine Finish, SuperStay Vinyl Ink, 130 Extra (Pack of 2)
£15.98
19.02 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Maybelline SUPERSTAY VINYL INK liquid lipstick #130-extra 4,2 ml
£8.00
Compare 4 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maybelline New York Super Stay Vinyl Ink Liquid Lip Colour, 16HR Long-Lasting, Ultra-Pigmented, Smudge & Transfer-Proof, High Shine Finish, Vegan Formula for Comfortable Wear, Shade: 110 Awestruck

Cheapest offer

Long-Lasting Vinyl Effect: Achieve a stunning, high-shine vinyl finish that stays put for up to 16 hours*, delivering vibrant color and an ultra-glossy look. Ultra-Pigmented Ink: Experience rich, brilliant color payoff with our concentrated ink formula, ensuring your lips make a statement all day. Smudge-Proof & Transfer-Free Wear: Designed with an innovative Colour Lock formula that defies smudging and transfer, keeping your lip color flawless. Comfortable & Hydrating: Enriched with Vitamin E and aloe for an ultra-comfortable feel, preventing dryness while providing durable wear. Easy & Precise Application: Features an intuitive arrow-shaped applicator for a smooth, one-stroke glide, delivering a thin, even layer of product.
£6.66
amazon.co.uk