Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 6 x 4ft

Used Offers from

Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 6 x 4ft

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£323.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Value Shed - 6 x 4ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£329.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 4 x 6ft Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£359.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 6X4 Ft Reverse Apex Wooden Shed With Floor & 1 Window

1-3 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 6X4 Ft Reverse Apex Wooden Shed With Floor & 1 Window

1-3 working days
£370.00
Free Delivery

6 x 4 Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed

Unknown
£379.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

8x6 Garden Shed Wooden Reverse Apex Overlap Storage Shed with Windows
£408.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 5 X 3Ft Great Value Windowless Overlap Reverse Apex & Starter Shed One Colour
£273.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Value Shed - 10 x 6ft, Brown
£493.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Pent Shed - 10 x 6ft
£595.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Mercia Overlap Pent Shed
£425.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 6 x 4ft

Cheapest offer

This Mercia wooden shed stores garden tools, equipment and outdoor toys in a compact space. It's made from overlap timber boards fixed to a strong frame that resists rot when treated annually. The reverse apex roof design positions the door and window at the front for easy access. A shatterproof glazed window provides natural light inside so you can find what you need quickly. The overlap boards allow the timber to move naturally with seasonal changes and help water drain away. The single door opens with side hinges and the window can be positioned where it suits your garden layout. Mineral roofing felt is included for weather protection. Assembly takes two people and annual wood treatment maintains water resistance. You'll have practical storage that keeps your garden tidy without taking up much space. Shed Material: wood. Horizontal profile panels. Side-hinged door . 1 window. Window type: clear. Window location: interchangeable sides. Treat annually with a wood treatment t
£323.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk