Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 10 x 6ft

Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Value Shed - 10 x 6ft, Brown

Used Offers from

Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 10 x 6ft

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£493.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Value Shed - 10 x 6ft, Brown

3 to 5 days
£583.99
Free Delivery

Mercia 6 x 10ft Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£623.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 10X6 Ft Reverse Apex Wooden Shed With Floor & 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£665.00
Free Delivery

Mercia Overlap 10X6 Ft Reverse Apex Wooden Shed With Floor & 2 Windows

1-3 working days
£665.00
Free Delivery

10 x 6 Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed

Unknown
£679.99
Free Delivery

Waltons 10ft x 6ft Wooden Overlap Reverse Apex Roof Garden Storage Shed - Brown

3-5 working days
£750.74
Delivery from £3.95

Mercia 10 x 6 Feet Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - L190.5 x W299.4 x H221.8 cm in Brown Mercia Brown

3-5 working days
£1,023.98

Similar products

8x6 Garden Shed Wooden Reverse Apex Overlap Storage Shed with Windows
£408.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia 5 X 3Ft Great Value Windowless Overlap Reverse Apex & Starter Shed One Colour
£273.00
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £34.99
Mercia Overlap Pent Shed - 10 x 6ft
£595.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 6 x 4ft
£323.00
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
7 x 5 Mercia Overlap Pent Shed
£425.00
Compare 2 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mercia Overlap Reverse Apex Shed - 10 x 6ft

Cheapest offer

This wooden shed stores bikes, wheelbarrows and garden equipment in a spacious interior that keeps everything organised. It's made from overlap timber with a reverse apex roof that sits neatly against a wall or fence. The shatter-proof window fills the interior with natural light so you can find your tools quickly. A pad bolt accepts a padlock to keep your belongings secure. The overlap boards move naturally with seasonal temperature changes and help water drain away. The braced door provides sturdy access to your stored items. Mineral roofing felt is included to protect against rain and damp. The floor panel supports heavier equipment like mowers and wheelbarrows. Assembly takes two people and gloves are recommended. You'll have organised storage that keeps your garden tools accessible. Shed Material: wood. Horizontal profile panels. Side-hinged door . 2 windows. Window type: clear. Window location: interchangeable sides. Treat annually with a wood treatment to maintain manu
£493.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk