MET Vinci Mips Road Cycling Helmet Lime Glossy

MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - M

MET Vinci Mips Road Cycling Helmet Lime Glossy

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 4 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

MET Vinci MIPS Road Gravel Bike Cycle Helmet Lime 56-58cm Medium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 56-58cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery
MET Vinci Mips Road Cycling Helmet Lime Glossy

Cheapest offer

Combining expert comfort and safety for longer rides, the MET Vinci Road Helmet (MIPS) features a lightweight, ergonomic design with supreme ventilation and a MIPS-C2A protection system.The MET Vinci Road Helmet (MIPS) was made for optimising your performance yet keeping you comfortable and safe on longer rides. Inspired by the award-winning Trenta cycling helmet, the Vinci helmet is exceptionally lightweight and features internal air-channeling that works in sync with its exhaust ports to maximise ventilation./p>A built-in MIPS-C2A brain protection system also enables the Vinci to slide relative to the head in the event of a crash, redirecting any potential damaging rotational movement, while reflective rear stickers ensure you remain visible in low lighting.Key Features:In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner with MIPS-C2A technologySafe-T DUO Fit SystemReflective rear stickersInternal air-channeling
£69.99
3 to 4 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

Met Vinci Mips Helmet Blue L L Matt Navy
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White M M White / Silver Brilliant
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - S
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White L L White / Silver Brilliant
£72.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Vinci Mips Helmet Red M M Red Metal Glossy
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99