MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - S

Used Offers from

MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.48
Delivery from £4.99

Met Vinci Mips Helmet Yellow S

7 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET Vinci MIPS Road Gravel Bike Cycle Helmet Lime 56-58cm Medium

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.99
Free Delivery

MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 52-56cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.99
Free Delivery

MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 52-56cm

In stock
£86.99
Free Delivery

MET Vinci MIPS Road Cycling Helmet, Ultra Lime Glossy, Size 52-56cm

£87.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Met Vinci Mips Helmet Black L
£76.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - M
£61.48
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Met Vinci Mips Helmet Black M
£76.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Vinci Mips Helmet White L
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Vinci Mips Road Cycling Helmet Red
£76.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Vinci MIPS Helmet light green black - S

Cheapest offer

The MET Vinci MIPS helmet exceeds standards for comfort and safety, offering an unparalleled price-performance ratio. With the MIPS-C2 brain protection system, the Vinci can slide relative to the head in the event of a collision, redirecting harmful rotational movement. Two dedicated ports are designed to securely attach sunglasses during longer ascents or coffee breaks. It features a secure adjustment system with an integral strap that provides a 360° fit, with four positions for vertical adjustment. It is compatible with a ponytail and also with a duo LED light.Features:The integral strap offers a 360° fitFour positions for vertical adjustment.Compatible with a ponytailCompatible with duo LED lightMIPS technologySunglasses portTechnologies:MIPS System: Leading technology for planar displacement within the helmet, designed to reduce rotational forces that can result from certain impacts.
£61.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk