Metabo 613021840 Mt 18 Ltx Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + Metabox Mptmt18Ltx

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£136.99
Free Delivery

Metabo MT18LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Meta-Box 613021840

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Carry Case - 613021840

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Free Delivery

Metabo MT 18 LTX 18V Cordless Oscillating Multi Tool With Carry Case - 613021840

£139.99
Free Delivery

METABO MT18LTX BODY 18v Multi function tool

£144.84
Free Delivery

Metabo MT18LTX 18V Li-ion Cordless Multi Tool With MetaLoc Case - Body Only

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 613021840 MT 18V LTX Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 613021840 MT 18V LTX Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 613021840 MT 18V LTX Cordless Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + metaBOX

In stock
£150.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Metabo 613021840 Mt 18 Ltx Multi-Tool 18V Bare Unit + Metabox Mptmt18Ltx

Cheapest offer

The Metabo MT 18 LTX Multi-Tool offers high-performance, comparable to that of a mains powered version. Covers a wide range of interior activities; cutting, sanding and scraping of different materials. Offers quick work progress, thanks to large oscillation angle and VTC-Electronics to maintain constant speed even under load. Its tool holder provides maximum compatibility to OIS, Starlock and other accessories. Utilises the Metabo Quick tool change system for time-saving, convenient change of accessories. The slim design body is fitted with a non-slip, soft grip surface for optimal handling. There is also an extra bright LED light for improved visibility of the working area. Bare Unit - No Battery or Charger supplied. Supplied with: 1 x HCS Wood Plunge Saw Blade 32mm, 1 x Triangular Hook Loop Sanding Plate 93mm, 5 x Hook Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm P80, 5 x Hook Loop Sanding Sheets 93mm P120, 1 x Suction Adaptor, 1 x Multi Adaptor and 1 x MetaLoc Case Specifications: No Load Speed: 7,000-
£136.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Metabo MT18LTX 18V Oscillating Multi Tool with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger
£252.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery