Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602075850

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602075850

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.98
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.00
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

£476.15
Free Delivery

metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger

In stock
£499.00
Free Delivery

metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£500.93
Free Delivery

metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850) Cordless vacuum cleaner without battery pack, without charger

In stock
£509.99
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger

£533.00
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£547.00
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger

£615.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger
£537.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC M-Class Vacuum Cleaner With 2 x 5.2Ah Batteries
£505.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601716850 Rm 36-18 Ltx Bl 36 Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit Mptrm3618Ltx
£187.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC H-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602075850

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4061792230644 / MPN: 602075850 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21079712535 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / Depth: 4cm / Suitable For: Hard Floor / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Metabo / Filters: HEPA / Type: Vacuum Cleaners / EAN: 4061792230644 / GTIN: 4061792230644 / Voltage: 18 V / Model: AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC / Included Accessories: Filter / Features: Compact / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Width: 4cm / Cord Type: Cordless / Item Weight: 10.3 kg / 22.7 lbs kg / Country of Origin: Germany
£449.98
ebay.co.uk