Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18V L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC L-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only - 602071850 [EEK: A]

Used Offers from

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18V L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Twin 18v L-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.95
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Cordless Vacuum Cleaner L-Class 18v Body Only- 602071850

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

METABO AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18v L class dust extractor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.32
Free Delivery

metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850) Cordless vacuum cleaner, body only without battery pack, without charger

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£235.04
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.53
Free Delivery

Metabo 602071850 AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded

Unknown
£384.00

Similar products

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850
£449.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger
£537.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger
£467.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601716850 Rm 36-18 Ltx Bl 36 Lawn Mower 18V Bare Unit Mptrm3618Ltx
£187.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18V L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4061792230453 / MPN: AS 36-18 L 20 PC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13072769865 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Metabo 602071850 AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded / Depth: 5cm / Suitable For: Hard Floor / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Metabo / Filters: HEPA / Type: Vacuum Cleaner / EAN: 4061792230453 / GTIN: 4061792230453 / Capacity: 2 L / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 40cm / Model: 602071850 / Included Accessories: Charger / Features: L-Class / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Width: 40cm / Cord Type: Cordless
£184.00
ebay.co.uk