Metric Tap and Die Set 110pc Thread Repair M2 - M18 Taper Plug TE342

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£105.19
Free Delivery

AB Tools Metric Tap And Die Set 110Pc Thread Repair M2 - M18 Taper Plug

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£105.19
Free Delivery
Metric Tap and Die Set 110pc Thread Repair M2 - M18 Taper Plug TE342

Cheapest offer

M2 - M18 Tap & Die Set Metric Sizes Creates stronger internal thread in soft materials Includes Tap Wrench, Weight: 16.203976257 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£105.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Tap & Drill Bit Set, Metric, 28pc - AK3023
£41.49
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Tap & Die Set AK3015HSS 32pc HSS 4341 Split Dies – Metric
£95.00
9.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beta 4460060 Chrome-Steel Tap & Die, Metric Thread, M2-M18 Assortment
£532.22
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exact 70611 Tap set for metric machine M3 - M12 straight cut HSS-E form B 1 pc(s)
£135.31
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90