Miche Light Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 11s / 12-32t

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £6.99

Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Campagnolo (12-32T) Size: 12-32T

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£70.99
Free Delivery

Miche Bicycle Cycle Bike Light Primato 11X Campagnolo Cassettes Silver - 12-32T

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 12-34t
£54.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato 11 Speed Shimano (12-30T) Size: 12-30T
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-27t
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Silver 11s / 16-30t
£63.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Shimano Cassette Grey 11s / 11-30t
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Miche Light Primato Campagnolo Cassette Silver 11s / 12-32t

Cheapest offer

MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Cassette for Campagnolo | Lightweight PerformanceElevate your road cycling experience with the MICHE Light Primato 11-Speed Cassette, an exceptional upgrade engineered for cyclists who demand precision, efficiency, and a competitive edge. Perfectly tailored for Campagnolo drivetrains, this cassette is a masterpiece of Italian engineering, designed to deliver flawless shifting performance and significant weight savings. Whether you´re a competitive racer aiming for the podium or a passionate enthusiast looking to conquer steep climbs, the Light Primato cassette is your key to unlocking superior performance on the road.Experience the Difference on Every RideThe true advantage of the MICHE Light Primato lies in its intelligent design and meticulous construction. Feel the immediate benefit of crisp, decisive shifting across the entire gear range, allowing you to find the perfect cadence without hesitation. The carefully profiled teeth and advanced sprocket desi
£63.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)