Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x32

Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x32

Delivery in 4 days
£20.28
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Lithion 4 700c Road Bike Tyre Classic

2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.86
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Road Bike Tyre - 700 x 32C, Classic, Magi-X Compound (700c)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.06
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Classic Tyre 700 x 32c (32-622)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.06
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.68
Delivery from £20.86

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Michelin TYRE LITHION4 700X32C CLASSIC TS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.21
Delivery from £9.99
• 1
• 2
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic 700c Road Tyre | High-Performance Grip & DurabilityUnleash the full potential of your road bike with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 Classic road tyre. Engineered as the successor to the immensely popular Lithion 3, this tyre elevates your riding experience by delivering a masterful blend of performance, durability, and timeless style. Designed for the dedicated road cyclist who demands reliability for training and the speed for spirited rides, the Lithion 4 is your trusted partner for logging countless miles with confidence and efficiency. Its striking classic tanwall design adds a touch of elegance to any modern or vintage-inspired road machine, proving that you don´t have to sacrifice aesthetics for cutting-edge performance.Experience a new level of connection to the road. The Lithion 4 is built to inspire confidence in every turn and under various weather conditions. Whether you´re pushing the pace on a dry summer day or navigating damp roads, its advanced design
£13.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Lithion 4 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black
£15.00
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99