Michelin Moto Road Classic 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Michelin Road Classic Touring Rear Tyre

Michelin Moto Road Classic 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£107.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 4 T18 Michelin 64H (Rear) ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00-18 Michelin 64H (Rear) ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00 R18 Michelin 64H ROAD CLASSIC

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.10
Delivery from £7.50

1 x 4.00 B18 64H TL TT Rear Michelin Road Classic Motorcycle Bike Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.68
Free Delivery

1 x 4.00 B18 64H TL TT R Michelin Road Classic Motorcycle Bike Tyre - Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.68
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 4.00-18 Michelin 64H ROAD CLASSIC XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.20
Delivery from £7.50

Bias Belted Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road Classic 4.00 B18 64H TL Rear Ducati

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.18
Free Delivery

Bias Belted Motorcycle Tyre Michelin Road Classic 4.00 B18 64H TL Rear BMW

£127.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Michelin Moto Road Classic 64h Tl Touring Rear Tire Black 4.00 / R18

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN MOTO Road Classic 64H TL Touring Rear TireAttributes: Cafe Racer / Custom, Road / TouringBreathe new life into your classic motorcycle with the MICHELIN Road Classic touring rear tire, meticulously engineered to blend timeless aesthetics with groundbreaking modern performance. Designed for riders who cherish the heritage and style of their Cafe Racer, Custom, or classic touring motorbike but refuse to compromise on safety and handling, this tire represents the perfect fusion of past and present. It delivers the confidence you need to fully enjoy every ride, whether you´re navigating urban streets, carving through winding country roads, or embarking on a long-distance tour. The Road Classic enhances your machine´s capabilities without sacrificing the authentic look that makes it unique.Modern technologies to make the most of your classic motorbike features:Experience a revolution in classic tire performance. The MICHELIN Road Classic is not just a tire, it´s a comprehensive upg
£107.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Moto Road Classic 57v Tl Touring Front Tire Black 110 / 80 / R17
£89.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Road Classic ( 130/70B18 TL 63H Rear wheel, M/C )
£115.49
Compare 26 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Road Classic Touring Rear Tyre
£88.49
Compare 21 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Michelin Moto Road Classic 69v Tl Touring Tire Black 150 / 70 / R17
£131.49
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre black brown - 700x28
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99