Roughneck Micro Shovel, Heavy-Duty Square Blade, Short Shaft for Small, Compact Spaces, to Shovel Material Out of Bulk Bags - 690mm (27")

Micro Shovel Square Point 685mm (27in) Handle

Roughneck Micro Shovel, Heavy-Duty Square Blade, Short Shaft for Small, Compact Spaces, to Shovel Material Out of Bulk Bags - 690mm (27")

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.67
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Square Point Micro Shovel

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck Micro Mini Square Head Shovel Spade 27" 685mm Trenches Car ROU68006

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.25
Free Delivery

Roughneck Square Point Micro Shovel

3 working days
£14.39

Roughneck 68-006 Micro Shovel Square Point 685mm (27in) Handle

Unknown
£14.57

Roughneck Micro Shovel, Heavy-Duty Square Blade, Short Shaft for Small, Compact Spaces, to Shovel Material Out of Bulk Bags - 690mm (27")

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Micro Shovel, Heavy-Duty Square Blade, Short Shaft for Small, Compact

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.73
Free Delivery

Roughneck Micro Shovel, Heavy-Duty Square Blade, Short Shaft for Small, Compact Spaces, to Shovel Material Out of Bulk Bags - 690mm (27")

In stock
£15.93
Free Delivery

Roughneck 27" / 685mm Micro Shovel - Square Head Ideal for Car Boot ROU68006

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck Micro Shovel, Heavy-Duty Square Blade, Short Shaft for Small, Compact Spaces, to Shovel Material Out of Bulk Bags - 690mm (27")

Cheapest offer

Ideal for digging and shovelling material out of bulk bags when working in confined spaces With a heavy-duty carbon steel blade and steel reinforced Power Ring socket, it offers the strength of much larger shovels with the convenience of a shorter length shaft Soft grip full-size double-injected "D" grip handle for comfort in use Heat treated carbon steel corrosion resistant blade with foot treads Lightweight fibreglass handle eliminates shrinkage, expansion and rotting, Weight: 2.2707612986 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£11.67
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Micro Bulk Shovel 68-011
£18.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spear & Jackson Spear & Jackson Micro Shovel with Tough Fiberglass Shaft - Square
£13.64
Compare 4 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Roughneck Gorilla Sharp-Edge Square Micro Shovel 68-007
£15.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Silverline Wooden Square Head Micro Shovel 700mm (282518)
£7.45
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck GORILLA Sharp-Edge Square Micro Shovel Size 690mm 27in ROU68007
£26.34
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery