Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof Rose 41

Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12944j Hiking Boots

Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof Rose 41

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£46.70
Delivery from £16.99

CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose,

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.00
Free Delivery

CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose,

In stock
£53.67
Delivery from £19.95

CMP Rigel Mid Trekking Shoe Wp, Walking shoe, Asphalt-Rose,

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£60.14
Delivery from £9.99
Mid hiking Trainers for children CMP Rigel Waterproof Rose 41

Cheapest offer

A classic model from CMP available in low and medium versions, the KIDS' RIGEL boot is inspired by the men's and women's models of the same name. Made of suede leather with contrasting color accents, it features elastic laces with stop detail, unlike the adult version, for an easy rapide fit. CLIMA PROTECT waterproof membrane keeps feet dry in all weather. Available in sizes 28 to 41.
£46.70
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

CMP Rigel Mid WP - Walking shoes - Men's Grey 42
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Women's Rigel Mid High Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue B Blue Giada Peach 92ad, 7 UK
£62.72
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cmp Rigel Mid Wp 3q12946 Hiking Boots
£62.72
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
CMP Men's Rigel MID Trekking Shoes WP, Grey, 9.5 UK
£64.88
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CMP - Women's Rigel Mid Trekking Shoes Waterproof - Walking boots size 39, black
£59.73
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99