Miele Triflex HX3 Aqua Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£789.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Aqua Wet and Dry Cleaner - Obsidian Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£789.00
Free Delivery

MIELE Triflex HX3 Aqua Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Obsidian Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£789.00
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Aqua Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

£789.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk

Similar products

Miele TRIFLEXHX3C_D(cih) Upright Cleaner
£599.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Brilliant White - 70 Minute Run Time
£649.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner
£799.00
Compare 5 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery