Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Brilliant White - 70 Minute Run Time

Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Powerful Multi-Surface Stick Vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner up to 70 Minutes Run Time - Brilliant White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£649.00
Free Delivery

MIELE MIELE TRIFLEX H X3, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery

Miele TRIFLEXHX3 Miele Triflex HX3 Vacuum Brilliant White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£649.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Brilliant White - 70 Minute Run Time

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£649.00
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

£649.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk

Similar products

Miele TRIFLEXHX3C_D(cih) Upright Cleaner
£599.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Aqua Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner
£699.00
Compare 4 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner
£799.00
Compare 6 prices
petertysonelectricals.co.uk
Free Delivery