Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Titanium Pearl Up to 70 Minutes Run Time

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

MIELE Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Titanium Pearl, Silver/Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£799.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Titanium Pearl - 140 Min Runtime

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£899.00
Free Delivery

Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner up to 140 Minutes Run Time - Titanium Pearl

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£899.00
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Plus Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner

Cheapest offer

£799.00
2 working days
petertysonelectricals.co.uk

Similar products

Miele TRIFLEXHX3C_D(cih) Upright Cleaner
£599.00
Compare 6 prices
Appliancesdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Brilliant White - 70 Minute Run Time
£649.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartwestmoreland.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miele Triflex HX3 Aqua Cordless Stick Vacuum Cleaner
£789.00
Compare 3 prices
ao.com (UK)
Free Delivery