MILLET Hanang 50 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.99
Free Delivery

Millet Hanang 50l Backpack Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£147.99
Delivery from £5.49

Millet Hanang 50L Backpack Jet Black

Delivery in 4 days
£148.17
Delivery from £5.99

Millet - Hiking backpack - Unisex - Hanang 50 - Hanang 50 Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£158.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Hanang 50 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£167.21
Free Delivery
MILLET Hanang 50 Unisex, Black (New Logo), One Size

Cheapest offer

Robust and high-capacity backpack designed for alpine trekking, long-duration hikes, or journeys to distant destinations Practicality: Suitcase opening for quick access to the contents, Adjustable straps for compression adapted to the load, Integrated Quick Axe and Speed Poles ice axe and pole carrying systems integrated A compartment for a hydration system and no less than five pockets ensure a neat organization of your essentials, while the ergonomic shoulder straps and the padded waist belt guarantee an optimal distribution of the load Designed to carry ice axes as well as skis as well as a hydration system, it offers quick access to your belongings thanks to its zipped front pocket and the stretch mesh side pocket.
£147.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Backpack Hanang 40L - Lightweight Trekking Pack - Black, One Size, Unisex
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Millet Hanang 65+10l Backpack Black
£175.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99