Millet - Hiking backpack - Unisex - Seneca Air 40 - Seneca Air 40 Black Black one size

Millet - Hiking backpacks - Seneca Air 40 U Black Black one size

Millet - Hiking backpack - Unisex - Seneca Air 40 - Seneca Air 40 Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Seneca Air 40 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£148.46
Free Delivery
Millet - Hiking backpack - Unisex - Seneca Air 40 - Seneca Air 40 Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Seneca Air 40 Saphir from the brand Millet is a hiking backpack that's ideal for your multi-day expeditions.This backpack is made from water-repellent recycled fabric that offers good abrasion resistance and moisture resistance. The back length is adjustable to suit all body shapes, and the ergonomic, ventilated shoulder straps ensure excellent comfort so you can make the most of your hiking trip.This model features a ventilation system that allows air to circulate between the backpack and your back, optimizing your comfort whilst you're out and about. As well as its flap closure, the zip fastening gives you access to the main compartment, so you don't have to empty the bag to get hold of anything at the bottom. You'll also be able to carry your poles using the System Speed Poles™ , and when it starts to rain, you can protect your bag with the Waterproof Cover.This product is certified Oeko-tex® and/or bluesign®, two labels that guarantee environmentally friendly production and the
£139.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Ubic 30l Woman Backpack Black Woman
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
MILLET Ubic 30 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking backpack - Women's - Seneca Air 38 W - Seneca Air 38 W Bottle for Women - Green Green one size
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Ubic 40 - Men - Red / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£115.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Seneca Lt 22 Black - Backpack
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99