Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Green

MILLET Seneca Air 30 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size

Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Green

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £5.49

MILLET Comfortable Ventilated Backpack For Trekking And Hiking - SENECA AIR 30

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.99
Free Delivery
Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Green

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate companion for your mountain adventures with the MILLET Seneca Air 30L Backpack. Engineered for the dynamic hiker who values lightness, comfort, and efficiency, this backpack is designed to enhance every journey, from strenuous day hikes to fast-paced alpine excursions. Its versatile 30-liter capacity strikes the perfect balance between ample storage and a streamlined profile, making it the ideal choice for both men and women seeking performance without compromise.Experience unparalleled comfort on the trail thanks to the innovative Seneca Air ventilated back system. This meticulously crafted design features perforated EVA foam and highly breathable mesh on the ergonomic shoulder straps and hip belt, promoting continuous airflow. This keeps your back cool and dry, significantly reducing perspiration and fatigue during intense activity. The frameless construction further contributes to its ultralight feel, allowing you to move with agility and freedom, unburdened by
£125.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Millet Seneca Air 38l Woman Backpack Green Woman
£136.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Millet - Hiking backpacks - Seneca Air 40 U Black Black one size
£139.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Black
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Millet Seneca Micro Jacket Black M Men
£42.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Micro Jacket Black S Woman
£37.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99