MILLET Seneca Air 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

MILLET Seneca Air 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2024 only size

Used Offers from

MILLET Seneca Air 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Millet - Hiking backpacks - Seneca Air 40 U Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet - Seneca Air 40 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£197.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

MILLET Seneca Air 38 W - Women - Green / Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£140.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Millet Seneca Air 30l Backpack Black
£128.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
MILLET Seneca Air 30 - Men - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£128.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Millet Seneca Micro Jacket Beige XL Men
£49.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Millet Seneca Micro Jacket Beige S Men
£49.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MILLET Seneca Air 40 - Men - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£148.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk