Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

MiniArt 1:35 Scale Model T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.00
Free Delivery

MIN37023 - Miniart 1:35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Delivery from £3.55

MINIART 37023 1:35 T-55A Late Mod. 1965

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.60
Delivery from £9.90

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.09
Delivery from £8.81

Miniart 1/35 T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank # 37023

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Miniart 37023 1:35th scale T-55A Late Model. 1965

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

In stock
£56.52
Free Delivery
Miniart 1: 35 - T-55A Late Mod. 1965 Soviet Tank

Cheapest offer

Detailed Model Kit Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult This is the 1:35 Scale Soviet Armed Forces T-55A Late Mod Plastic Model Building Kit by MiniArt, Item No 37023. This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Miniart
£31.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MiniArt Plastic Model Kit – 1:35 Scale 7.62 cm F.K. 39 German Field Gun – Grey
Delivery from £3.55
MiniArt Scale Model 1:35 German Tank Riders (Ardennes 1944), Unpainted
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Miniart MIN35382 1:35-Tempo A400 Lieferwagen 3-Wheel Van Scale Model kit, Unpainted
£22.50
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart 1:35 Scale U.S. Military Policeman with Motorcycle Plastic Model Kit
£21.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Miniart MIN35335 1:35-StuG III Ausf G Feb 1943 Alkett Prod, Int Kit Scale Model, Unpainted
£48.82
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery