MiniSun | Modern Copper Floor Lamp with a Grey Tapered Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

ValueLights Camden Copper Metal Tripod Floor Lamp with Tapered Shade & LED Bulb in Grey ValueLights Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.99

Valuelights Camden Copper Metal Tripod Floor Lamp With Tapered Shade And Led Bulb In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.99

Valuelights Camden Copper Tripod Floor Lamp With Grey Tapered Shade And Bulb

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 6 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£41.99
GBP 41.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 4 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£31.99
GBP 31.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Copper Cool White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ValueLights Copper Warm White LED Ceiling Downlight 10 Pack - Orange - Wilko
£69.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MiniSun | Modern Copper Floor Lamp with a Grey Tapered Shade | Floor Lamps & Torchieres, Home Décor & Improvement Essential | Includes 6W LED Bulb [3000K Warm White]

Cheapest offer

FLOOR LAMP - Update your living space with the latest trends in lighting with this Modern Copper Floor Lamp with a Grey Tapered Shade. Mixing quality materials and stylish designs, our range of products are perfect for adding a modern style to your home. IN-LINE FOOT SWITCH - Features an in-line on/off foot switch for ease of use. Simply position the cable within easy access and press the switch with a light touch from your foot to control the lamp. Ideal for lounges, hallways, bedrooms and other living areas. DURABLE - Crafted with premium materials to ensure durability and longevity, offering reliable performance for years to come. MEASUREMENTS - Width 57cm x Height 154cm x Depth 57cm. ABOUT US - At ValueLights, our commitment is as clear today as it was the day we opened our doors back in 2009: to become the go-to people for lighting. As a UK-based team, we design and dispatch our products from our home in the UK, bringing together quality, style and a wide range of lamps, lights, shades and bulbs.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.