MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower Pumped Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£758.31
Free Delivery

Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Mixer Shower Chrome Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008

1-3 working days
£764.47
Free Delivery

Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower - Ceiling Fed (Gravity Pumped) 1.1980.008

1-2 days
£959.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mira Showers 2.1605.166 Logic 1.25 m Metal Shower Hose - Chrome & Mira Response Adjustable 4 Spray Mode Shower Head Grey/White
Delivery from £4.49
Mira Chrome Effect Rear Fed High Pressure Digital Exposed Valve Adjustable Hp/combi Shower
£780.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mira Response Adjustable 4 Spray Mode Shower Head Grey/White & Showers Zest Universal Shower Hose 1.25m - Chrome
£53.96
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mira Mode Dual Thermostatic Digital Shower And Bath Filler Chrome 1.1980.011
Free Delivery
MIRA Showers Mode Dual Shower Pumped Ceiling Fed 1.1980.008

Cheapest offer

Create perfect shower experiences with the Mira Mode Dual digital shower. Enjoy personalised settings through the Mira app and even monitor your water usage for a more eco-friendly clean. Combining the lavish 250mm deluge head with the award-winning Mira Switch handset, it's the essential shower for the contemporary bathroom. Beautifully controlled. Stylish LED digital dial lets you precisely adjust temperature. With remote control through the Mira app, you can even run your perfect shower from bed. Water conscious. Eco smart. Like a smart meter for your shower, your app reports exactly how much water you use. So you can see the big difference that a tiny adjustment makes. Unique spray experiences. A lavish 250mm deluge overhead combines with the award-winning Mira Switch handset, featuring four spray modes. And for maximum indulgence, you can activate both at once. Unique spray experiences. A lavish 250mm deluge overhead combines with the award-winning Mira Switch handset, featuring four spray modes. And for maximum indulgence, you can activate both at once., Manufacturer: Mira Showers
£758.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk